Náttfaris KM

Ryttare
Häst
Lag
Grenar
Denise Gartz
Dis
 
V2, T3
Nora Eriksson
Leon
 
V5u, T8u
Villemo Holmgren
Tritti
 
V5u, T8u
erica wikberg
Alma
 
V5, T8
Linda Thörnström
Tenor
 
V5, T3, T8
Alicia Blom
Vindfaxi
 
V5u, T3u, T8u
Anna Tjernström
Saeli
 
F2, T3
Märta Wengelin
Týr
 
V5u, T8u
Emma Tiger
Isak
 
V5, T8
Roine Andersson
Týr
 
V5, T8
Cecilia Lundberg
Hrammur
 
V5, T8
Agnes Lundberg
Harekur
 
V5u, T8u
Emilia Årman
Hersir
 
V5u, T4u
Monika Årman
Þokki
 
V5, T8
Elina Eriksson
Gabríel
 
V5, T8
Marie Wistinghausen Nordlander
Kelda
 
V5, T8
Amilia Hök Felleson
Smaeli
 
V5, T4
Sara Friberg
Neisti
 
V5, T8
Molly Eriksson
Laufi
 
V5u, T8u
ebba Andersson
Skuld
 
T8u
Moa Möller Norberg
Tindur
 
V5, T8
Saga Bergefur
Fála
 
V5u, T3u
Jenny Edin
Andi
 
V5
Saga Bergefur
Andi
 
T8u
Emma Jansson
Krossför
 
V5, T4
elin Rikner
Djarfur
 
V5u, T8u
Anne Adre-Isaksson
Tindur
 
T8
Juline Lindgren
Valiant
 
V2u, T3u
Josefine Härdin
Bliki
 
F2, T8
Emma Aurosell
Tyra
 
V5, T8
Alice Svinghammar
Alfadis
 
V5u, T8u
Nathalie Clewehielm
Freyr
 
V5, T8
Linda Sevefjord
Idunn
 
V5, T4, T8
Meja Sevefjord
Ta'ta
 
V5u, T8u
viktoria smedberg
Jari
 
F2, T8
Maria Bolin
Simlir
 
V2, T3
Moa Morrison
Hreinn
 
F2, T4
Bianca Swärdstedt
Garpur
 
V5u
Emma Tiger
Baltasar
 
V5, T8
Milla Nord
Mars
 
T8u
Ida Nord
Hildingur
 
V2, T3
Lina Söderkvist
Kjarkur
 
V5, T3
Mathilda Bergström
Ganti
 
V5, T8
Tilda Jonsson
Glodis
 
V5, T8
Annika Eriksson
Flakkari
 
V5, T3
Clara Ortstad
Brimir
 
F2, T8u
Katharina Ekman
Auður
 
V2, T3
Karin Edström
Sorti
 
V5, T8
Birgitta Eck
Oskadis
 
V5, T8
Jennie Kujanpää
Ávaldi
 
V2, T3
Monica Colling
Stálkjarkur
 
V5, T8
Marie Wrande
Brutus
 
V5, T4
Leia Wrande
Hulda
 
T8u
Helena Holen
Sproti
 
V5, T8
Maria Grannas
Thokkadis
 
V5, T8
Eva Dellgar
Lukka
 
V5, T8
Ebba Ohlzon
Ronja
 
T8u
Ida Björkman
Aro
 
V5, T8
Catharina Odensten
Saela
 
V5, T4
Linn Odensten
Mora
 
V5u, T8u
Jeanette Englund
Visir
 
V5, T8
Kenneth Orremark
Krummi
 
V5, T8
Ida Svensson Skog
Afródite
 
V5u, T8u
Emma Aurosell
Kópur
 
V5, T8