ISISPORT Festival WR-INSTÄLLD

Ryttare
Häst
Lag
Grenar
Isa Norén
Hektor
 
F1u, P1u, P2u, PP1u, T2u
Louise Josefine Thilander
Mói
 
F1u, P2u, PP1u, T2u
Louise Josefine Thilander
Fengur
 
F1u, P1u, P2u, PP1u
Astrid Stengard-Olsson
Þór
 
T2u
Ulrika Stengard- Olsson
Blíða
 
F1, P2, PP1, T2
Juliane Klink
Limbó
 
F2, T1
Alicia karlsson
Sólgrimur
 
F1u, P2u, PP1u
Lis Poulsen
Radgata
 
F1, PP1
Mette Aagaard
Fróði
 
P1, P2
Katrine Langvad
Ragnar
 
V1, T1
Liv Langvad
Pæja
 
V1, T1
Tove Johansdotter
Ægir
 
V1u, T2u
Tania Højvang Jensen
Friður
 
V1, T1
Tania Højvang Jensen
Oddsteinn
 
F1, P1, T1
Christina Johansen
Ófeig
 
F1, T2
Liza Esmeralda Karlsson
Hrappur
 
F1, T2
Hans-Christian Løwe
Eldjárn
 
F1, PP1, T2
Olafur Ásgerisson
Elding
 
V1, T1
Christina Johansen
Nóri
 
F1, T2
Hans-Christian Løwe
skvisa
 
V1, T1
Amalie Astrup Jacobi
Franklin
 
V1, T1
Hans-Christian Løwe
Vigdis
 
V1, T1
Amalie Astrup Jacobi
Steinn
 
P2, PP1
Line Astrup Jacobi
Tinni
 
F1, PP1
Lowa Walfridsson
Dögg
 
V1u, T1u
Lowa Walfridsson
Seifur
 
V1u, T1u
Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir
Vitus
 
F1, PP1
Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir
viktor
 
F1, PP1
Beatrice von Bodungen
Hördur
 
V1u, T1u
Rebecka Brinck
Silfri
 
T1u, T3
Mille Jønch Hansen
Klettur
 
V1u, T1u
Filippa Helltén
Lukku-Laki
 
F1, PP1, T1
Emma Eson Magnusson
Ess
 
P1, P2
Inge-Petrine Bæk
Ljoska
 
V1, T1
Astrid Tillström
Þokka
 
V1u, T1u
Tindra Vestman
Ösp
 
F1u, T1u
Tindra Vestman
Lisa
 
F1u, T2u
Alberte Kiel Mortensen
 
V1u, T2u
Lukas Lundmark
Skeidfari
 
F1u, P1u, P2u, PP1u
Agnes Pamp
Sólon
 
F1u
Kristine B. Jørgensen
Týr
 
V1, T1
Hrafnkell Karlsson
Lækur
 
P1, P2, PP1
Hrafnkell Karlsson
Óðinn
 
F1, PP1, T1
Mikaela Palm
Hrafn
 
F1u
Amalie Winding
Mestur
 
V1u, T2u
Hedda Brüggemann
Elva
 
F1u, P1u, PP1u
Josefin Ewert
Sleipnir
 
V1, T1
Mira Hallerby
Steinn
 
V1u, T2u
Josefin Ewert
Rós
 
F1, T2
Filippa Helltén
Máni
 
V1, T1
Emilie Adolfsson
Saela
 
V2, T3
Ida Ericson
Þokki
 
V1u, T1u
Madeleine Wickström
Heiðna
 
V1, T1
Birgitta Hallerby
Mósa
 
V2, T3
Isa Norén
Radrik
 
P2u
Aidan Carson
Óðinn
 
P1, P2, PP1
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen
Josep
 
V1u, T2u
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen
Fjóla
 
V1u, T2u
Caroline Poulsen
Helgi
 
V1, T1
Caroline Storch
Glæsir
 
P1, P2
Caroline Storch
Kapall
 
F1, PP1, T2
Pernille Udsen
Hrappur
 
V2, T3
Cecilie Mau Philipsen
Ómega
 
V1u, T3
Sofie Panduro
Laufi
 
F1, PP1, T2
Alberte Møller
Arnar
 
V1, T2
Alberte Møller
Valdimar
 
V1, T1
Britt Søby
Klaki
 
V2, T3
Gerd Nyegaard Hansen
Bogi
 
V2, T3
Ditte sommer
Heppni
 
F1, PP1
Helle Skram de Fries
Hektor
 
V2, T3
Birgitte Simoni
Kiljan
 
V1, T1
Caspar Logan Hegardt
Oddi
 
F1, PP1, T2
Milla Rydström Logan
Fiona
 
V1u, T1u
Humlan Milton
Hildingur
 
V1, T1
Marcus Jonsson
Diljá
 
P1, P2, PP1
Mette Lund Lindberg
Isold
 
T1
Inge-Petrine Bæk
Vala
 
T2
Lilian Schimmele
Oskadis
 
P1, PP1
Alma Quant
Ársól
 
V1u
Charlotte Cook
Duld
 
P1, P2
Charlotte Cook
Paradis
 
F1, PP1, T1
Ia Hedberg
Kraftur
 
V1, T1
Catharina Smidth
Óðinn
 
V1u, T1u
Catharina Smidth
Nökkvi
 
V1u, T2u
Hanna Nilsson
Glitra
 
V1, T3
Tekla Petersson
Hrekkur
 
V1u, T1u
Jeanette Holst Gohn
Asi
 
F1, PP1, T2
Henrik Gohn
Rakel
 
P1, P2
Sandra Orwén
Eygló
 
V1, T1
Katie Sundin Brumpton
Depill
 
V1
Katie Sundin Brumpton
Tónn
 
T1
Katie Sundin Brumpton
Gimli
 
V1, T1
Daniel Sundin Brumpton
Salvar
 
V1
Daniel Sundin Brumpton
Dimmi
 
P1, P2, PP1
Petronella Davidsson
Vatnar
 
V1, T1
Petronella Davidsson
Nói
 
T1
Magnús Skúlason
Valsa
 
F1, PP1, T2
Magnús Skúlason
Fagri
 
F1
Magnús Skúlason
Hraunar
 
F1
Vigdís Skúlason
Svartur
 
V1u, T2u
Engla Sandberg
Héðinn
 
V1u, T2u