Powergaits cupen finaldag

Ryttare
Häst
Lag
Grenar
Sara Holmström
Krókur
Pumorna frå  
T8
Minna Andersson
Loki
Team Stegra  
V5, T8
Minna Andersson
Gyðja
Team Stegra  
F2, T4
Pirjo Holappa
Rindill
 
V5, T8
Anette Scheibe Lorentzi
Sandra
 
V2, T3
Maritha Källbom
Vinda
Team Alvsta  
V5, T3
Annika Björnberg
Mimir
 
V5, T8
gunilla adrianzon
Gnott
Team Stegra  
V2, T8
Rose-Marie cederborg
Flosi
Torsätra  
V5
Jenny Christensson
Viska
 
V5
Madeleine Engelberg
Höskuldur
 
V2, T3
Elsa Andersson
Slemma
 
V5, T8
Filippa Berg
Ófeigur
 
V5, T8
Fredrik Rydström
Styrkur
 
F2
Ingela Hallin
Córona
Pumorna frå  
V5, T3
Viktoria Flachsbinder
Oskadis
 
V5, T8
Eva Dahlberg
Teitur
 
V5, T8
Eva Brodin
Svertla
 
V2, T3
Jenny Nilsson Muskos
Úni
Fantastic F  
V2, T3
Tiina Ljung
Erna
 
V5, T8
Lena Blom
Alfa
Team Stegra  
V2, T3
Lena Blom
Glittra
Team Stegra  
F2, T4
Amanda Save
Pegasus
 
V2, T4
Veronica Stoehr
Bára
 
F2, T8
Catarina Hellström
Garri
Team Alvsta  
T8
Edvin Klerdal
Valka
 
T8
Erika Lindgren
Gudbjörn
 
T8
Louise Adrianzon
Limra
 
T3
Cecilia Norlander
Segull
 
T3
Tindra Brennicke
Glói
 
V5
Tindra Brennicke
Prins
 
T8
Katia Spjuth Adelörn
O'sk
Team Alvsta  
T3
Tilda Ängefjord
Ofeigur
 
T8
Alexsandra Ohlsson
Rune
 
V5, T8
ingrid cewers
Bismark
 
V5
Sara Ewerth
Arvakur
 
F2
Ebba Lindström
Saela
 
F2, T8
Magnus Sjöberg
Grásteinn
 
V2, T3
Linnea Tegman
Andvari
 
V2
Malin Sjölander
Borgfjörd
Vågsjö  
T3
Ann-Kristin Pettersson
Eldon
 
V5, T3
Pia Alpmark
Virding
 
T8
Jenny Johansson Berggren
Samuel
 
V5, T8
Therese Källgren
Kopardis
Alvsta  
V2, T8
Alice Reuterstrand
Stjarni
 
V2, T3
Mari Olsén
Dimma
Team Alvsta  
F2
Kerstin Karlsson
Álmur
 
F2, T8
Anne-Jeanette Ljungberg
Glettingur
Stall Zelus  
F2, T3
Marie Carlsson
Höfrungur
Team Vågsjö  
F2, T8
Sofia Behm
Tamyrjadóttir
Team Vågsjö  
V5, T8
Marie Carlsson
Eros
Team Vågsjö  
V2, T4
Camilla Vinberg
Hamingja
 
T4
Carolina Jurstedt
Aska
Fantastic F  
V5
Carolina Jurstedt
Vilja
Fantastic F  
F2, T8
gunilla adrianzon
Nattfari
 
V5, T3
Maria Kling
Pólvindur
 
F2
Michael Löfberg
Töfradis
 
T8
Emilie Johansson
Freydis
 
V2, T3
Paloma Eklund
Krapi
Fantastic F  
T4
pauline eklund
Bjarni
Fantastic F  
V5, T8
pauline eklund
Krapi
 
F2
BIRGITTA JOHANSSON
Boromir
Torsättra  
T8
Marie Skogsberg
Silfur-Þokki
Pumorna frå  
V5, T4
Carolina Thunholm Norén
Cesar
 
V5, T8
Anna Lundin
Þruma
 
F2, T8
Sofie Sjödin
Oratoria
Team Zelus  
V5, T4
Sofie Sjödin
Katla
Team Zelus  
F2, T8
Tiina Fredriksson
Spök
 
V2, T8
Erika Lindgren
Gudbjörn
Team Alvsta  
V5
Carolina Jurstedt
Isold
 
F2
Elisabeth Karlsson
Moldi
 
F2, T8
Josefina Lanér
Auður
 
V2
Ida Nemeth
Ljónslöpp
Eriksdal  
V5, T8
Alexandra Jörnegren
Illugi
 
V2, T4
Albin Af Klintberg
Celcius
 
T8
Maria Gustafson
Terna
 
F2, T3
Anna-Lena Berg
Rutgeir
 
T8
Ellinor Berg
Rutgeir
 
V5
Fredrik Rydström
Höskuldur
 
V2, T3
Lars af Klintberg
Solborg
 
V5