Vestur VSM WR

Ryttare
Häst
Lag
Grenar
Elise Harryson
Lilja
 
F1, P2, PP1
Elsa Teverud
Biða
 
P1, P2
Annie Kaighin
Þeyr
 
F1YR, T1YR, P2, PP1
Erika Vanhanen
Pjakkur
 
V1, T1
Elise Harryson
Troja
 
V1, T1
Elsa Teverud
Kopar
 
F1YR, T2YR, P2, PP1
Desirée Alameri
Þeyr
 
F1YR, T2YR, P1, P2, PP1
Catharina Niklasson
Erfingi
 
V1, T2
Rebecka Fritzell
Freydis
 
P1, P2, PP1
Linn Eliasson
Halla
 
V1YR, T1YR
Desirée Alameri
Mökkur
 
V1YR, T1YR
Helen Gustafsson
Silfurtoppur
 
F1, T2, PP1
Hanna Blixt
Púma
 
V1YR, T2YR
Isa Norén
Hektor
 
F1YR, T2YR, PP1
Isa Norén
Radrik
 
P2, PP1
Tuija Riuttanen
Thota
 
P3, P2, PP1
Astrid Boström
Hrappur
 
T2YR, PP1
Filippa Helltén
Máni
 
V1, T1
Filippa Helltén
Ögn
 
F1, T2, PP1
Emma Olsson
Hremmsa
 
T2
Matilda Husbom
Sóllilja
 
T1YR
Clara Stengard-Olsson
Þór
 
T2
Maija Hahlin
Bessi
 
T2
Yrsa Danielsson
Hector
 
V1YR, T1YR
Yrsa Danielsson
Oliver
 
F1YR
Ebba Autio
Kolbrá
 
F1YR, P2, PP1
Marcus Jonsson
Seifur
 
F1, T2, PP1
Albin af Klintberg
Nírtóglusserín
 
P1, P2
Linnea Vas
Brodir
 
F1, T2, P2, PP1
Linnea Vas
Framsýn
 
V1, T2
Nathalie Silverberg Edh
Tristan
 
V1YR, T1YR
olivia hellten
Krókur
 
F1YR, T2YR, P3, P2, PP1
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
Háfeti
 
T1
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
Prímadonna
 
F1, PP1
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
Hlekkur
 
V1, T2
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
Neisti
 
V1, T1
Liselotte Antonsson
Isak
 
T2
Linda Antonsson
Thrá
 
P1, P2, PP1
Ida Lindqvist
Vatnadis
 
P1, P2, PP1
Sofia Larson
Lúsía
 
F1, T2
Teodor Svalstrand
Gangleri
 
T2J
Rebecka Fritzell
Snúdur
 
F1YR, PP1
Sofia Larson
Fjörnir
 
F1, P2, PP1
Evelina Hasselgren
Vindur
 
F1YR, PP1
Sofia Larson
Lómur
 
T1
Rikke Karlsson
Ask
 
V1, T1
Vilma Billström
Nökkvi
 
T1YR
Carina Jylebäck
Jóra
 
P2, PP1
Candra Trevisson
Gæfa
 
V1, T1
Carina Jylebäck
Nanna
 
V1, T1
Linnea Blomgren
Fálki
 
F1J, T1J, P2, PP1
Louise Löfgren
Danni
 
V1, T2
Ida Hansson
Dalur
 
F1YR, T1YR, P3, P2, PP1
Kristjan Magnusson
Hervar
 
F1, T1
Alma Olofsson
Feykir
 
V1YR, T1YR
Ann Höglund
Hektor
 
V1J, T1J
Kristjan Magnusson
þrá
 
F1
Johannes Emanuelsson
Dögun
 
F1, T2, PP1
Hanna Lindberg
Elinborg
 
F1, PP1
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
Dreki
 
F1, T2, PP1
Sanna Thorup
Grimnir
 
V1J, T1J
Nellie Ahlberg
Troja
 
V1J
Märta Björsell
Katla
 
F1J, T2J, P1, P2, PP1
Lova Lindman
Tími
 
F1YR, T2YR, P2, PP1
Hannah Nero
Riddari
 
V1YR, T1YR
Ronja De Leon
Birk
 
P3, P2, PP1