SSM Sport Nivå 2 WR

Ryttare
Häst
Lag
Grenar
Ebba Johannesen
Prins
 
F1u, P2u, PP1u
Elsa Johannesen
Nattfaradis
 
V1u, T1u
Elsa Johannesen
Sveidi
 
V1u, T1u
Louise Josefine Thilander
Mói
 
F1u, P2 medl j/yr, PP1, T2u
Boel Gamst
Perla
 
V1, T1
Louise Josefine Thilander
Fengur
 
F1u, P1u, P2 medl j/yr, PP1
Boel Gamst
Pila
 
P3, P2, PP1
Tekla Petersson
Faxi
 
V5jr, T7jr
Aidan Carson
Ódinn
 
P1u, P2u
Karin Gunnarsson
Flosi
 
F1
Anne Balslev
kolfaxi
 
V1, T1
Paula Ericson
Arfur
 
F1u, P3u, P2 medl j/yr, PP1
Anne Balslev
Hagur fra
 
V2, T3
Anne Balslev
Pegasus fra
 
T4
Helen Gustafsson
Silfurtoppur
 
F1, PP1, T2
Sabina Svärd
Kongur
 
V1, T1
Sabina Svärd
Smiður
 
T3
Humlan Milton
Hildingur
 
V1, T1
Amanda Svensson
Teisti
 
F1u, P2 medl j/yr, PP1
Tindra Johansson
Fjodor
 
V1u, T2u
Maia Leikermoser Wallin
Hljómur
 
V1u, T1u
Minna Gustavsson
Heikir
 
V5jr, T7jr
Anneli Lysö
Rökkvadis
 
P1, P2 medl senior
Olil Amble
Álffinnur
 
F1, PP1, T2
Ylva Hagander
Vogur
 
V1, T1
Emilie Adolfsson
Saela
 
V2, T3
lina asker
Klaki
 
V1, T1
Rebecka Brinck
Silfri
 
T1u
Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir
viktor
 
F1, P1, PP1
Josefin Falkman
Hjördis
 
F1u, P2u, T2u
Juliane Klink
Limbó
 
F2 medl senior, T3
Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir
alfadans
 
V1, T1
Tindra Vestman
Ösp
 
F1u, T1u
Tindra Vestman
Lisa
 
F1u, PP1, T2u
Matilda Hansson
Amor
 
V2, T4
Malin Fredriksson
Lexus
 
V2, T3
Malin Fredriksson
Jodis
 
V2, T3
Lilian Schimmele
Oskadis
 
P3, P2 medl senior, PP1
Lena Brandsten
birta
 
T2
Lena Brandsten
Mambo
 
F2 medl senior, PP1, T4
Elly Lindkvist
gymir
 
PP1, T2u
Louise Widengren
Joi
 
V2, T2, T4
Mette Lund Lindberg
Ástmey
 
F1, T2
Mette Lund Lindberg
Hreyfill
 
F1, P2 medl senior, PP1
Ellinor Mattsson
Kristall
 
V2, T3
Johanna Wingstrand
Atlas
 
F1, PP1
Johanna Wingstrand
Kolumbus
 
V1, T2
Annika Jönsson
Askur
 
T3
Ulrika Moser
Phillipus
 
V2, T2
Ellen Andersson
Sögn
 
V1u, T1u
Ellen Andersson
Muninn
 
P2u, PP1u
Beatrice von Bodungen
Hördur
 
V1u, T1u
Ellen Andersson
Flans
 
T1u
Petronella Davidsson
Vatnar
 
V1, T1
Thorir Steindorsson
Hafdís
 
P3, P2 medl senior
Josefin Birkebro
Gná
 
P2 medl senior
Josefin Birkebro
Tristan
 
F1, PP1, T2
Rebecka Brinck
Leiknir
 
V1u
Moa Sjögren
Hrollur
 
F2 medl senior, P2 medl senior, PP1, T3
Viveca Montan
Mön
 
V2, T3
Cecilia Nancke
Skjóna
 
V1, T1
Cecilia Nancke
Tira
 
F1, T2
Viveca Montan
Mön
 
V2, T3
Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Ögri
 
V1, T1
Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Geisli
 
V2, T3
Tekla Petersson
Hrekkur
 
V5jr, T7jr
Cecilia Stewart
Heilla
 
V1, T1
Emilia Lif
Þokka
 
V2, T3
Illugi G. Pálsson
Sómi
 
F1, P2, PP1, T3
Ida Stjernrup Öberg
Snarfaxi
 
V1u, T1u
Molli Persson
Uggi
 
V1u, T1u
Emelie Jansson
Oli Örn
 
V1u, T1u
Vigdis Skulason
Stefnir
 
V1u, T2u
Victoria Malm
Svalur
 
V2
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
Háfeti
 
T1
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
Neisti
 
V1, T1
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
Þórálfur
 
F1, PP1
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson
Prímadonna
 
F1, PP1, T2
Julia Bengtsson
Ótrauđur
 
P1u, P2u
Rebecka Fritzell
Freydis
 
P1u, P2u
Felicia Lindblom
Gorm
 
V1, T1
Moa Andersson
Valtyr
 
V1u, T1u
Rebecka Fritzell
Snúdur
 
F1u, T2u
Niels Lund Lindberg
Ísold
 
T1
Paula Ericson
Demantur
 
V2u, T3u
Sofia Bengtsson
Ikaros
 
F1u, PP1, T4u
Kajsa Lundgren
Vinur
 
V1u, T1u
Kajsa Lundgren
Njall
 
V1u, T2u
Tinna Lindsten
Snævar
 
V1u, T1u
Beatrice Lindsten
Kjarkur
 
V5jr, T7jr
Steindor Thorisson
NN
 
T3
Steindor Thórisson
Gjöf
 
V2, T3
Emmi Svärd
Demba
 
F2 medl senior, P1, P2 medl senior, PP1